KCWO Friday Tee Assignments

KC Wide Open Tee assignments for Friday June 14

 

 

 

NT

Fname Lname Div Friday
Devin Graham MPO – Open  1
Dick Parker MPO – Open  1
Philo Brathwaite MPO – Open  1
Robbie Olson MPO – Open  1
Will Schusterick MPO – Open  1
Kyle Webster MPO – Open  2
Justin Atwater-Taylor MPO – Open  2
Paul McBeth MPO – Open  2
Seppo Paju MPO – Open  2
Tyler Liebman MPO – Open  2
Bradley  Williams MPO – Open  3
Cooper Arnold MPO – Open  3
David Feldberg MPO – Open  3
Eric McCabe MPO – Open  3
Ryan Ludwick MPO – Open  3
Adam  Olsen MPO – Open  4
cale leiviska MPO – Open  4
Cameron Todd MPO – Open  4
Joe Rovere MPO – Open  4
Steve Henkis MPO – Open  4
A.J. Risley MPO – Open  5
Don Smith MPO – Open  5
Jeffrey Bryk MPO – Open  5
Nathan Doss MPO – Open  5
Dana Vicich MPO – Open  6
Jake Bowen MPO – Open  6
Joe Hesting MPO – Open  6
Nikko Locastro MPO – Open  6
Ken “Tank” Franks MPO – Open  7
Max Nichols MPO – Open  7
Paul  Ulibarri  MPO – Open  7
Ryan Orton MPO – Open  7
Cameron Colglazier MPO – Open  8
David  Lane MPO – Open  8
Jared Roan MPO – Open  8
John Gold MPO – Open  8
Matthew  Orum MPO – Open  9
Michael Fierke MPO – Open  9
Nathan  Morton MPO – Open  9
Scott Herring MPO – Open  9
Jeremy Koling MPO – Open  10
Johannes Högberg MPO – Open  10
Jose Ossa MPO – Open  10
Matt Perry MPO – Open  10
Garrett Gurthie MPO – Open  11
Kevin Bates MPO – Open  11
Michael O’Connell MPO – Open  11
Steve Dresser MPO – Open  11
Brian Dudney MPO – Open  12
George Smith MPO – Open  12
Justin Celmer MPO – Open  12
Steve Brinster MPO – Open  12
Spencer Wilken MPO – Open  13
devan owens MPO – Open  13
kyle Eckmann MPO – Open  13
Mike Murphy MPO – Open  13
Andrew Bohme MPO – Open  14
Benjamin Wiggins MPO – Open  14
Mark Stiles MPO – Open  14
Steve Rico MPO – Open  14
Amanda Jackson FPO – Female Open 15
Des Reading FPO – Female Open 15
Kristina Gold FPO – Female Open 15
Paige Pierce FPO – Female Open 15
Catrina Ulibarri FPO – Female Open 16
McKayla Thomas FPO – Female Open 16
Paige Bjerkaas FPO – Female Open 16
Sarah Cunningham FPO – Female Open 16
Stephanie  Vincent  FPO – Female Open 16
Jessika Edvardsson FPO – Female Open 17
Danielle Vargas FPO – Female Open 17
Jennifer Allen FPO – Female Open 17
Miranda Fulton FPO – Female Open 17
Sarah Hokom FPO – Female Open 17
Ragna Bygde FPO – Female Open 18
Holly  Finley FPO – Female Open 18
Nicole Cazares FPO – Female Open 18
Sheila Kirkham FPO – Female Open 18
Valarie Jenkins FPO – Female Open 18
Richard  Wysocki MPO – Open  x

 

 

B Pool

Fname Lname   Div Friday
Vinnie Miller   MPM – Master 1
Matt Peckham   MPM – Master 1
Joe Rotan   MPM – Master 1
Arturo  Villarreal   MPM – Master 1
Eddie McCulley   MPM – Master 2
Jay Reading   MPM – Master 2
Fred Smith   MPM – Master 2
Kevin Weiss   MPM – Master 2
Jonathan Baldwin   MPM – Master 3
Ron Convers   MPM – Master 3
Patrick Ruschke   MPM – Master 3
Heberto Villarreal   MPM – Master 3
Jerry Goff   MPM – Master 4
Iqbal Jehan   MPM – Master 4
Das  Loomis   MPM – Master 4
Gary Suarez   MPM – Master 4
Francis Albanese   MPG – Grandmaster 5
Gary Brinkmeyer   MPG – Grandmaster 5
martin hapner   MPG – Grandmaster 5
Eric Rainey   MPG – Grandmaster 5
Tracy Walker   MPG – Grandmaster 5
Jamie Barry   MPG – Grandmaster 6
Dale Bell   MPG – Grandmaster 6
Danny Knox   MPG – Grandmaster 6
Marcus Roberts   MPG – Grandmaster 6
Duane CD Steiner   MPG – Grandmaster 6
Jim Oates   MPG – Grandmaster 7
Randy  Reynolds   MPG – Grandmaster 7
greg roberts   MPG – Grandmaster 7
Michael Williams   MPG – Grandmaster 7
Danny Craig   MM1 – Adv. Master 8
Gary G$ Harvey   MM1 – Adv. Master 8
James McLaughlin   MM1 – Adv. Master 8
Scott Wittman   MM1 – Adv. Master 8
Tattoo Steve Drew   MM1 – Adv. Master 9
Jerome Harvey   MM1 – Adv. Master 9
Chris Millsap   MM1 – Adv. Master 9
Demian Vela   MM1 – Adv. Master 9
Billy Adams   MM1 – Adv. Master 10
Ray Brandon   MM1 – Adv. Master 10
Tom Butler   MM1 – Adv. Master 10
Danny  Sieverin   MM1 – Adv. Master 10
Jason McEwen   MM1 – Adv. Master 11
William Neenan   MM1 – Adv. Master 11
Jeff Perrigo   MM1 – Adv. Master 11
Jonathan Benedick   MA1 – Advanced 11
Elec Pryor   MM1 – Adv. Master 12
Danny  Rodriguez   MM1 – Adv. Master 12
Jim Sherwood   MM1 – Adv. Master 12
Harold Berciunas   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 13
Michael Dickinson   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 13
Dennis Smith   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 13
Bobby Ward   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 13
Steve Hollis   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 14
Doug Kroll   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 14
Bruce McQueen   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 14
Vince Peeler   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 14
Ed Gonzales   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 15
Mark Hoffman   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 15
Dan Howard   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 15
Ron Klein   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 15
Kevin Crist   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 16
peter engelman   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 16
Eliot Hicks   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 16
Jon Parsons   MG1 – Adv. Grandmaster 16
Tavish Carduff   FPM – Female Master 17
Minna Dennis   FPM – Female Master 17
Tracy  Lopez   FPM – Female Master 17
Kathy  Bechter-Sprague FPM – Female Master 17
Charles Chung   MS1 – Adv. Sr. Grandmaster 18
Jim Geurin   MS1 – Adv. Sr. Grandmaster 18
Stephen Straight   MS1 – Adv. Sr. Grandmaster 18
Bart Taylor   MS1 – Adv. Sr. Grandmaster 18
Pete Johnson   MPM – Master X

 

 

C POOL

Fname Lname Div Friday
Aaron Hullum MA1 – Advanced 1
Aaron Walther MA1 – Advanced 1
C.J Budy MA1 – Advanced 1
Chris Portwood MA1 – Advanced 1
Edwin Hart MA1 – Advanced 1
Chris Buckley MA1 – Advanced 2
Daniel Franklin MA1 – Advanced 2
Matthew Treat MA1 – Advanced 2
SAM WEBBER MA1 – Advanced 2
Scott Melrose MA1 – Advanced 2
DJ Anderson MA1 – Advanced 3
Eric Eastwood MA1 – Advanced 3
Kyle Wiedwald MA1 – Advanced 3
Mike Porter MA1 – Advanced 3
zeke henry MA1 – Advanced 3
Ted McMillan MA1 – Advanced 4
Adam  Morrison MA1 – Advanced 4
Danny Reveal MA1 – Advanced 4
Kyle Lander MA1 – Advanced 4
Matt Schlabach MA1 – Advanced 4
Chris  Clemons MA1 – Advanced 5
Eric King MA1 – Advanced 5
Jaysin Smith MA1 – Advanced 5
patrik wuennenberg MA1 – Advanced 5
Vincent Como MA1 – Advanced 5
Andy Portwood MA1 – Advanced 6
James Cram MA1 – Advanced 6
Matt Wieben MA1 – Advanced 6
Tyler landreth MA1 – Advanced 6
Zachary Williams MA1 – Advanced 6
Denman Scofield MA1 – Advanced 7
Jeff  Campbell Soup MA1 – Advanced 7
Stephen Economos MA1 – Advanced 7
Steve Melby MA1 – Advanced 7
Brandon Yearta MA1 – Advanced 8
Frank  Weaver III MA1 – Advanced 8
Jeff Waldron MA1 – Advanced 8
Rhys Kruger MA1 – Advanced 8
Seth Cook MA1 – Advanced 8
Andi  Jones MA1 – Advanced 9
Benjamin Vogel MA1 – Advanced 9
Brian Fuller MA1 – Advanced 9
Bryan Guthrie MA1 – Advanced 9
Kevin Manning MA1 – Advanced 9
Bryan Gaskill MA1 – Advanced 10
Joe  Pohl MA1 – Advanced 10
Joshua Wiedenfeld MA1 – Advanced 10
Mark Flinn MA1 – Advanced 10
Shane Diersen MA1 – Advanced 10
Adam Wicklund MA1 – Advanced 11
Dalton Puckhaber MA1 – Advanced 11
Danny .leach MA1 – Advanced 11
Eddie  Colbert Jr MA1 – Advanced 11
Jon Thomas MA1 – Advanced 11
Ian Stone MA1 – Advanced 12
Matt Crowe MA1 – Advanced 12
Nathan Clark MA1 – Advanced 12
Robert Adams MA1 – Advanced 12
Tim McDill MA1 – Advanced 12
Joey Brown MA1 – Advanced 13
Jake harrison MA1 – Advanced 13
Jeff Shepherd MA1 – Advanced 13
Brandon  Tackett MA1 – Advanced 13
Cal Patton MA1 – Advanced 14
Chris Shuman MA1 – Advanced 14
Michael Matsuda MA1 – Advanced 14
Nate Smith MA1 – Advanced 14
Buddy LaRue  MA1 – Advanced 15
jake  steen MA1 – Advanced 15
Timothy Acker MA1 – Advanced 15
Aaron Shanahan MA1 – Advanced 16
Drew Vogel MA1 – Advanced 16
Jake Hebenheimer MA1 – Advanced 16
Kevin Zane MA1 – Advanced 16
Paul Salierno MA1 – Advanced 16
Travis Koehring MA1 – Advanced 16
Travis Freund MA1 – Advanced 16
Chad Fisk MA1 – Advanced 17
Greg Utz MA1 – Advanced 17
kollin Grimm MA1 – Advanced 17
Mark Horvatich MA1 – Advanced 17
shayn woltz MA1 – Advanced 17
Steve Thimmesch MA1 – Advanced 18
Peter Bures MA1 – Advanced 18
Ryan Keck MA1 – Advanced 18
Trenton Murphy MA1 – Advanced 18
Tyler Mattoon MA1 – Advanced 18
Jonathan Benedick MA1 – Advanced B-Pool

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.